Magic 8 of Hearts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[File:M8H_Shell.jpg]] | [[File:M8H_Shell.jpg]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Components | |||
|- | |||
|Arduino Nano | |||
|PowerBoost 500 Charger - Rechargeable 5V Lipo USB Boost @ 500mA+ | |||
|- | |||
|White LEDs | |||
|Inductive Charging Set - 5V @ 500mA max | |||
|- | |||
|1.44" 128*128 TFT LCD SPI | |||
|3.7v 650mah Li-po Battery | |||
|} | |||

