Location: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with 'Locations we have already looked at {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 85%; text-align: center; width: auto;" border=1 |- ! Address ! Contact ! Point person ! Links…' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?listingID=1877388 | | http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?listingID=1877388 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 514 Baxter Avenue | ||
| | | Waiting for agent to contact back | ||
| | | Joe Pugh | ||
| | | 5.50 sf/yr | ||
| | | 1,000 SF + | ||
| | | zoned CM??? | ||
| | | http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?ID=80_2153169 | ||
|- | |||
| 509 BARRET AVE | |||
| Waiting for agent to contact back | |||
| Joe Pugh | |||
| $6.50 sf/yr | |||
| 1,000 SF+ | |||
| Same listing as 514 Baxter | |||
| http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?ID=80_2153169 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:59, 12 April 2010
Locations we have already looked at
| Address | Contact | Point person | Links |
|---|---|---|---|
Location that we have contacted
| Address | Status | Point Person | Price | Square Feet | Notes | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 822 S. Floyd Street | Setting up appointment | Jynn | $0.50 - 4.50 PSF/yr | 3,456 - 7,596 SF | http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?listingID=1877388 | |
| 514 Baxter Avenue | Waiting for agent to contact back | Joe Pugh | 5.50 sf/yr | 1,000 SF + | zoned CM??? | http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?ID=80_2153169 |
| 509 BARRET AVE | Waiting for agent to contact back | Joe Pugh | $6.50 sf/yr | 1,000 SF+ | Same listing as 514 Baxter | http://www.kcrea.com/jsp/listings/listing_overview.jsp?ID=80_2153169 |