Zune Basics Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions

From LVL1
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
| Welcome to the Social - November 14, 2006 || Magenta || [[File:ZO30-Magenta-Launch-11-14-2006.jpg|x100px]]
| Welcome to the Social - November 14, 2006 || Magenta || [[File:ZO30-Magenta-Launch-11-14-2006.jpg|x100px]]
|-
| Welcome to the Social - November 11, 2007 || Brown || [[File:Zune-Brown-30Gb-Launch.png|x100px]]
|-
|-
| Ambassador || Multiple || [[File:Zune-Multi-30Gb-Ambassador.png|x100px]] [https://www.newlaunches.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/zune41.jpg Zune Image]  
| Ambassador || Multiple || [[File:Zune-Multi-30Gb-Ambassador.png|x100px]] [https://www.newlaunches.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/01/zune41.jpg Zune Image]  

Revision as of 23:52, 5 October 2023

Regular 30Gb Zunes

Launch Promotion

Description Zune Color Image
Welcome to the Social - November 14, 2006 Orange
Welcome to the Social - November 14, 2006 Magenta
Ambassador Multiple Zune Image
Transparent Shell Clear

Limited Edition Offering

Description Zune Color Image
SPECIAL EDITION HALO 3 -  Military Edition Brown
SPECIAL EDITION HALO 3 Black
Limited Edition - Warriors in Pink - Ford Pink
Limited Edition Wisin VS Yandel Black
Nylon and Diamonds Pink
Adult Swim Black
WMG Grammy Black

Microsoft Service Promotion

Description Zune Color Image
Exchange 2007 - ROCKS! Black
Microsoft - Executive Briefing Center White
Microsoft Forefront Brown
Microsoft - Services Brown
Microsoft US HQ Sales White
MS 101 Partner Brown, White
MSN Mobile May 16, 2007 Pink, Brown
MACH (Microsoft Academic Career Hire) Multiple
Contoso w/ Headphones Graphic White
Summer 2007 Microsoft Intern Edition - Brain Balloons Black
US Enterprise CIO Summit - Microsoft - Your Potential Our Passion Brown
Windows Vista Black
Dell Microsoft - Forefront White

Other

Description Zune Color Image
US EPG - All Stars White
New technology Group - THE FUTURE - HAS ARRIVED. - EXPO 2007 White
Unknown Heraldry Design Pink
HP Invent w/ multiple company logos White
Hospitality Customer Advisory Board 2007 White
Gold Outline Turntable Graphic White
The North Face Brown

Return

Zune_Basics