Zune HD Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions

From LVL1
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| Microsoft Intern 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2C.jpg|x100px]]  
| Microsoft Intern 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2C.jpg|x100px]]  
|-
| Microsoft Office || Platinum || ???? || [[File:Zune-Platinum-HD-16Gb-Microsoft Office.png|x100px]]
|-
|-
| Microsoft Office 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2Da.jpg|x100px]]  
| Microsoft Office 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2Da.jpg|x100px]]  

Revision as of 17:11, 13 September 2023

Launch Promotion

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
Atomic Blue/Red 32Gb

Limited Edition Offering

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
Wounded Warrior Project Black 32Gb
Delta Force Ranger Black/Platinum 16Gb

Microsoft Service Promotion

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
Microsoft Exchange Server 2010 Black 32Gb
Microsoft Forefront Black/Green 32Gb
Microsoft Intern 2010 Black 16Gb
Microsoft Office Platinum ????
Microsoft Office 2010 Black 16Gb
Microsoft Research Black 16Gb
Microsoft Visio 2010 Black 16Gb
(I Love Windows Phone) icon tiles Platinum 32Gb
Windows Phone (AT&T Logo) Black 16Gb
Microsoft SharePoint Conference 2009 Black 16Gb
MS101 Microsoft Partner Black 16Gb

Sports

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
AT&T All-Star NYC 2011 MLS Blue 64Gb
Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) Green 16Gb
MLS Platinum 16Gb

Video Games

Description Zune Color Capacity Note
Call of Duty Black
Gears of War 2 Black
Forza Motorsports 3 Black
Left 4 Dead 2 Green/Platinum

Other

Description Zune Color Capacity Note
Powered By NVDIA Tegra (2 Variants) Multiple Technical Partner Promotion
(Eye Design Similar To NVDIA Eye Logo) Multiple
The All-American Rejects Black Band
Mythical Marketing Sample Not Released Pink

Prototype Markers



Return

Zune_Basics