Zune HD Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Microsoft Intern 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2C.jpg|x100px]] | | Microsoft Intern 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2C.jpg|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Microsoft Office || Platinum || ???? || [[File:Zune-Platinum-HD-16Gb-Microsoft Office.png|x100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Microsoft Office 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2Da.jpg|x100px]] | | Microsoft Office 2010 || Black || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Black-2Da.jpg|x100px]] | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 13 September 2023
Launch Promotion
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atomic | Blue/Red | 32Gb |
Limited Edition Offering
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wounded Warrior Project | Black | 32Gb | |
| Delta Force Ranger | Black/Platinum | 16Gb |
Microsoft Service Promotion
Sports
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| AT&T All-Star NYC 2011 MLS | Blue | 64Gb | |
| Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) | Green | 16Gb | |
| MLS | Platinum | 16Gb |
Video Games
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty | Black | ||
| Gears of War 2 | Black | ||
| Forza Motorsports 3 | Black | ||
| Left 4 Dead 2 | Green/Platinum |
Other
Prototype Markers