Zune HD Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| (Eye Design Similar To NVDIA Eye Logo) || Multiple || || | | (Eye Design Similar To NVDIA Eye Logo) || Multiple || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The All-American Rejects || Black || || Band | | The All-American Rejects || Black || || Band | ||
|- | |||
| Mythical Marketing Sample Not Released || Pink || || [[File:Zune-HD-Pink-1B.jpg|x100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 23 August 2023
Launch Promotion
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atomic | Blue/Red | 32Gb |
Limited Edition Offering
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wounded Warrior Project | Black | 32Gb | |
| Delta Force Ranger | Black/Platinum | 16Gb |
Microsoft Service Promotion
Sports
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| AT&T All-Star NYC 2011 MLS | Blue | 64Gb | |
| Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) | Green | 16Gb | |
| MLS | Platinum | 16Gb |
Video Games
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty | Black | ||
| Gears of War 2 | Black | ||
| Forza Motorsports 3 | Black | ||
| Left 4 Dead 2 | Green/Platinum |
Other
Prototype Markers