Zune Flash Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Image | ! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Image | ||
|- | |||
| Eric Iverson / Sneaker Promo || || 8Gb || | |||
|- | |||
| addidas || || 4Gb || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 20 August 2023
Launch Promotion
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Welcome To The Social V2 11.13.2007 | Citron | 16Gb |
Limited Edition Offering
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| TED Talk Ideas Worth Spreading 2008 | Red | 8Gb | |
| GOODS | 8Gb | ||
| The Translator 1 of 50 | 8Gb | ||
| United Airlines | 16Gb | ||
| Warriors in Pink | Pink | 4Gb |
Microsoft Service Promotion
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| XNA (variant 1) | 4Gb | ||
| XNA (variant 2) | |||
| CIO Summit | 8Gb | ||
| Microsoft Intern 2008 | 8Gb | ||
| Zoo Fest - Microsoft Summer Intern Celebration 2008 | 8Gb | ||
| People Ready - Microsoft Retail VIP | 4Gb | ||
| People Ready - Core Infrastructure Optimization |
Sports
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Iverson / Sneaker Promo | 8Gb | ||
| addidas | 4Gb |
Video Games
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| XBOX Call of Duty 4 Modern Warfare 5000000 Units Manufactured | 8Gb |
Other
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|