Zune Flash Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions

From LVL1
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Created page with "== Launch Promotion == {| class="wikitable" |- ! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Image |- | Welcome To The Social V2 11.13.2007 || Citron || 16Gb || |} == Limite..."
 
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Image
! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Image  
|-
| XNA (variant 1) || || 4Gb ||
|-
| XNA (variant 2) || || ||
|-
| CIO Summit || || 8Gb ||
|-
| Microsoft Intern 2008 || || 8Gb ||
|-
| Zoo Fest - Microsoft Summer Intern Celebration 2008 || || 8Gb ||
|-
| People Ready - Microsoft Retail VIP || || 4Gb ||
|-
|  People Ready - Core Infrastructure Optimization || || ||
|}
|}


Line 35: Line 49:
|-
|-
! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Note  
! Description !! Zune Color !! Capacity !! Note  
|-
| XBOX Call of Duty 4 Modern Warfare 5000000 Units Manufactured || || 8Gb ||
|}
|}



Revision as of 15:24, 20 August 2023

Launch Promotion

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
Welcome To The Social V2 11.13.2007 Citron 16Gb

Limited Edition Offering

Description Zune Color Capacity Image

Microsoft Service Promotion

Description Zune Color Capacity Image
XNA (variant 1) 4Gb
XNA (variant 2)
CIO Summit 8Gb
Microsoft Intern 2008 8Gb
Zoo Fest - Microsoft Summer Intern Celebration 2008 8Gb
People Ready - Microsoft Retail VIP 4Gb
People Ready - Core Infrastructure Optimization

Sports

Description Zune Color Capacity Image

Video Games

Description Zune Color Capacity Note
XBOX Call of Duty 4 Modern Warfare 5000000 Units Manufactured 8Gb

Other

Description Zune Color Capacity Note