Zune HD Promotional Offerings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) || Green || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Green-1D.jpg|x100px]] | | Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) || Green || 16Gb || [[File:HD-Green-1D.jpg|x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| MLS || Platinum || 16Gb || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:52, 14 August 2023
Launch Promotion
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Atomic | Blue/Red | 32Gb |
Limited Edition Offering
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wounded Warrior Project | Black | 32Gb | |
| Delta Force Ranger | Black/Platinum | 16Gb |
Microsoft Service Promotion
Sports
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Image |
|---|---|---|---|
| AT&T All-Star NYC 2011 MLS | Blue | 64Gb | |
| Seattle Sounders FC (MLS) | Green | 16Gb | |
| MLS | Platinum | 16Gb |
Video Games
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| Call of Duty | Black | ||
| Gears of War | Black | ||
| Forza Motorsports 3 | Black | ||
| Left 4 Dead 2 | Green/Platinum |
Other
| Description | Zune Color | Capacity | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| Powered By NVDIA Tegra (2 Variants) | Multiple | Technical Partner Promotion | |
| (Eye Design Similar To NVDIA Eye Logo) | Multiple | ||
| The All-American Rejects | Black | Band |
Prototype Markers