Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Basic Model !! Capacitiy | ! Basic Model !! Capacitiy !! Standard Colors | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Original || 30Gb | | Original || 30Gb || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Black | |||
|- | |||
| White | |||
|- | |||
| Brown | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flash Style || | | Flash Style || | ||
| Line 17: | Line 29: | ||
| 16Gb | | 16Gb | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || | | 2nd Generation || | ||
| Line 24: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120 Gb | | 120 Gb | ||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Black | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64Gb | | 64Gb | ||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Black | |||
|- | |||
| Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
|- | |||
| Purple | |||
|- | |||
| Magenta | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 9 August 2023
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | Standard Colors | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb |
| ||||||||||
| Flash Style |
|
|||||||||||
| 2nd Generation |
|
| ||||||||||
| HD |
|
|