Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || | | 2nd Generation || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HD || | | 80Gb | ||
|- | |||
| 120 Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| HD || | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 32Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 64Gb | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 9 August 2023
First Things First
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb | |||
| Flash Style |
| |||
| 2nd Generation |
| |||
| HD |
|