Template:Miscellaneous: Difference between revisions

From LVL1
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ccprek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ccprek (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
</noinclude>
</noinclude>


{| style="border:solid #aaa 1px; margin:12px; font-size:100%; background:#ffffff; width:150px; padding:1em; text-align:left; float:right; clear:right;"
{| style="border:solid #aaa 1px; margin:6px; font-size:100%; background:#ffffff; width:150px; padding:1em; text-align:left; float:right; clear:right;"
|-
LVL1
LVL1
|-
|-
|http://chart.apis.google.com/chart?chs=150x150&cht=qr&chld=H:1&chl={{fullurl:{{FULLPAGENAMEE}}}}&.png
|http://chart.apis.google.com/chart?chs=150x150&cht=qr&chld=H:1&chl={{fullurl:{{FULLPAGENAMEE}}}}&.png
|-
|-
|{{FULLPAGENAMEE}}</span>
|{{FULLPAGENAMEE}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:40, 2 December 2010