Magic 8 of Hearts: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|MMA7361LC 3-Axis Accelerometer ±1.5/6g | |MMA7361LC 3-Axis Accelerometer ±1.5/6g | ||
|FQP30N06L MOSFET | |FQP30N06L MOSFET | ||
|- | |||
|Perf Board | |||
|Split Heart | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 11 February 2016
Magic 8 of Hearts
This project consists of the following parts.
| Arduino Nano | PowerBoost 500 Charger - Rechargeable 5V Lipo USB Boost @ 500mA+ |
| White LEDs | Inductive Charging Set - 5V @ 500mA max |
| 1.44" 128*128 TFT LCD SPI | 3.7v 650mah Li-po Battery |
| MMA7361LC 3-Axis Accelerometer ±1.5/6g | FQP30N06L MOSFET |
| Perf Board | Split Heart |

