Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== HD Accessory Packages == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Category | ||
|- | ! Product No. | ||
| | ! Package | ||
|- | ! Item | ||
! Model No. | |||
|- | |||
| Zune Docks | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| G7D-00001 | | G7D-00001 | ||
| Zune HD AV Dock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| HD Dock | |||
| 1396 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Adapter Plates | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Remote | |||
| 1401 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| AV Cable V2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| HDMI Cable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| AC Adapter V2 | |||
| 1128 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G9D-00001 | | G9D-00001 | ||
| Zune Sync Dock | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| HD Dock | |||
| 1396 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | | Adapter Plates | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | | ||
| Zune Premium Car Pack | | | ||
| | |||
|- | | Remote | ||
| | | 1401 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zune Sync Cable | | Car Accessories | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zune HD, AV & Power Pack | | | ||
| HCD-00001 | |||
| Zune Premium Car Pack | |||
|- | |||
|- | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | | | ||
| Zune Charge Pack | | Integrated FM Transmitter and Car Charger V2 | ||
| 1397 | |||
|- | |||
| Cable Accessories | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HDD-00001 | |||
| Zune Sync Cable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Sync Cable V3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HAD-00001 | |||
| Zune HD, AV & Power Pack | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| AV Cable V2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| HDMI Cable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| AC Adapter V2 | |||
| 1128 | |||
|- | |||
| AC Adapter Accessories | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| HED-00001 | |||
| Zune Charge Pack | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Sync Cable V3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| AC Adapter V2 | |||
| 1128 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:37, 9 August 2023
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | Standard Colors | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb |
| ||||||||||
| Flash Style |
|
| ||||||||||
| 2nd Generation |
|
| ||||||||||
| HD |
|
|
HD Accessory Packages
| Category | Product No. | Package | Item | Model No. |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zune Docks | ||||
| G7D-00001 | Zune HD AV Dock | |||
| HD Dock | 1396 | |||
| Adapter Plates | ||||
| Remote | 1401 | |||
| AV Cable V2 | ||||
| HDMI Cable | ||||
| AC Adapter V2 | 1128 | |||
| G9D-00001 | Zune Sync Dock | |||
| HD Dock | 1396 | |||
| Adapter Plates | ||||
| Remote | 1401 | |||
| Car Accessories | ||||
| HCD-00001 | Zune Premium Car Pack | |||
| Integrated FM Transmitter and Car Charger V2 | 1397 | |||
| Cable Accessories | ||||
| HDD-00001 | Zune Sync Cable | |||
| Sync Cable V3 | ||||
| HAD-00001 | Zune HD, AV & Power Pack | |||
| AV Cable V2 | ||||
| HDMI Cable | ||||
| AC Adapter V2 | 1128 | |||
| AC Adapter Accessories | ||||
| HED-00001 | Zune Charge Pack | |||
| Sync Cable V3 | ||||
| AC Adapter V2 | 1128 |