Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Black | |||
|- | |||
| Red | |||
|- | |||
| Green | |||
|- | |||
| Blue | |||
|- | |||
| Pink | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || | | 2nd Generation || | ||
Revision as of 11:35, 9 August 2023
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | Standard Colors | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb |
| ||||||||||
| Flash Style |
|
| ||||||||||
| 2nd Generation |
|
| ||||||||||
| HD |
|
|