Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flash Style || | | Flash Style || | ||
{| class="wikitable"|-| 4Gb|-| 8Gb|-| 16Gb|} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| 4Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 8Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || | | 2nd Generation || | ||
{| class="wikitable"|-| 80Gb|-| 120 Gb|} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| 80Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 120 Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HD || | | HD || | ||
{| class="wikitable"|-| 16Gb|-| 32Gb|-| 64Gb|} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 32Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 64Gb | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 9 August 2023
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb | |||
| Flash Style |
| |||
| 2nd Generation |
| |||
| HD |
|