Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Basic Models | The Basic Models | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flash Style || | | Flash Style || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable"|-|4Gb|-|8Gb|-|16Gb|} | ||
|- | |||
| 4Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 8Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || | | 2nd Generation || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable"|-|80Gb|-| 120 Gb|} | ||
|- | |||
| 80Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 120 Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HD || | | HD || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable"|-|16Gb|-|32Gb|-|64Gb|} | ||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 32Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 64Gb | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 9 August 2023
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb | |||||
| Flash Style |
|