Zune Basics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Original || 30Gb | | Original || 30Gb | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flash Style || | | Flash Style || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| 4Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 8Gb | |||
|- | |||
| 16Gb | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2nd Generation || Example | | 2nd Generation || Example | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 9 August 2023
First Things First
The Basic Models
| Basic Model | Capacitiy | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Original | 30Gb | |||
| Flash Style |
| |||
| 2nd Generation | Example | |||
| HD | Example |